Results
Date | Event | Details | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | ||||
Sep 20 | Fall Field Fest Mohawk Sports Park Track & Field - Hamilton, ON outdoor | Fall Field Fest Details | Results | |
Sep 19 | Cruisers Classic – Para Athletics Meet Terry Fox Stadium (Chinguacousy Park) - Brampton, ON outdoor | Cruisers Classic – Para Athletics Meet Details | Results | |
Sep 13 | Back to Track in Brampton 4 outdoor | Back to Track in Brampton 4 Details | Results | |
Sep 12 | Kawartha Lakes Lightning Track & XC Meet St Peters Catholic SS - Peterborough, ON cross-country | Kawartha Lakes Lightning Track & XC Meet Details | Results | |
Sep 12 | Niagara Olympic Club Mini Meet #2 Niagara Olympic Club Track - St. Catharines, ON outdoor | Niagara Olympic Club Mini Meet #2 Details | Results | |
Sep 11 | Autumn PV Invite outdoor | Autumn PV Invite Details | Results | |
Sep 11 | 310 Running Friday Night Lights Humberview SS - Celedon, ON outdoor | 310 Running Friday Night Lights Details | Results | |
Sep 4 | Back to Track in Brampton 3 Terry Fox Stadium (Chinguacousy Park) - Brampton, ON outdoor | Back to Track in Brampton 3 Details | Results | |
Sep 3 | Hayhoe Grand Prize PV Final King, ON outdoor | Hayhoe Grand Prize PV Final Details | Results | |
Sep 1 | Baden Invitational #3 Baden, ON outdoor | Baden Invitational #3 Details | Results | |
Sep 1 | ***RESCHEDULED*** South West Throws Invitational College Avenue SS - Woodstock, ON outdoor | ***RESCHEDULED*** South West Throws Invitational Details | Results | |
Aug 30 | ***RESCHEDULED*** Niagara Olympic Club Mini Meet #1 Niagara Olympic Club Track - St. Catharines, ON outdoor | ***RESCHEDULED*** Niagara Olympic Club Mini Meet #1 Details | Results | |
Aug 27 | The Catania Invitational King, ON outdoor | The Catania Invitational Details | Results | |
Aug 22 | Brockville Summer Meet Thousand Islands SS - Brockville, ON outdoor | Brockville Summer Meet Details | Results | |
Aug 22 | 310 Running Invitational #2 Humberview SS - Bolton, ON outdoor | 310 Running Invitational #2 Details | Results | |
Aug 20 | Baden Invitational 2 Badan, ON outdoor | Baden Invitational 2 Details | Results | |
Aug 19 | Ottawa Lions Twilight 5 Terry Fox Athletic Facility - Ottawa, ON outdoor | Ottawa Lions Twilight 5 Details | Results | |
Aug 16 | Back to Track in Brampton 2 Terry Fox Stadium - Brampton, ON outdoor | Back to Track in Brampton 2 Details | Results | |
Aug 15 | 310 Running Invitational #1 Humberview SS - Bolton, ON outdoor | 310 Running Invitational #1 Details | Results | |
Aug 15 | Ottawa Lions Twilight 4 Terry Fox Athletic Facility - Ottawa, ON outdoor | Ottawa Lions Twilight 4 Details | Results | |
Aug 14 | ***CANCELLED*** Durham Dragons Twilight 2 Civic Recreation Complex - Oshawa - ON outdoor | ***CANCELLED*** Durham Dragons Twilight 2 Details | Results | |
Aug 12 | Ottawa Lions Twilight 3 Terry Fox Athletic Facility - Ottawa, ON outdoor | Ottawa Lions Twilight 3 Details | Results | |
Aug 11 | Baden Invitational Baden, ON outdoor | Baden Invitational Details | Results | |
Aug 7 | Back to Track in Brampton Terry Fox Stadium - Brampton, ON outdoor | Back to Track in Brampton Details | Results | |
Aug 7 | ***CANCELLED*** – Durham Dragons Twilight 1 Civic Recreation Complex - Oshawa - ON outdoor | ***CANCELLED*** – Durham Dragons Twilight 1 Details | Results | |
Aug 5 | Ottawa Lions Twilight 2 Terry Fox Athletic Facility - Ottawa, ON outdoor | Ottawa Lions Twilight 2 Details | Results | |
Aug 2 | Phoenix 800m/100m/400m Night Birchmount Stadium - Scarborough, ON outdoor | Phoenix 800m/100m/400m Night Details | Results | |
Jul 31 | Bread and Butter Throws Invitational 2 Philip Pocock Catholic SS - Mississauga, ON outdoor | Bread and Butter Throws Invitational 2 Details | Results | |
Jul 29 | Ottawa Lions Twilight 1 – Intersquad Meet Terry Fox Athletic Facility - Ottawa, ON outdoor | Ottawa Lions Twilight 1 – Intersquad Meet Details | Results | |
Jul 28 | WMA Virtual Pole Vault King, ON outdoor | WMA Virtual Pole Vault Details | Results | |
Jul 24 | Bread & Butter Throws Invitational Philip Pocock Catholic SS - Mississauga, ON outdoor | Bread & Butter Throws Invitational Details | Results | |
Jul 22 - Jul 28 | AO Pride Virtual 5k road-running | AO Pride Virtual 5k Details | Results | |
Jun 22 - Jun 28 | AO Pride Virtual 5k road-running | AO Pride Virtual 5k Details | Results | |
Mar 29 | 13th One Hour Race Walk Louis Riel Dome - Ottawa, ON indoor | 13th One Hour Race Walk Details | Results | |
Mar 29 - Mar 1 | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 4 (U14, U16 & U20) Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 4 (U14, U16 & U20) Details | Results | |
Mar 21 - Mar 22 | OUA Championships Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | OUA Championships Details | Results | |
Mar 19 - Mar 20 | Hamilton Indoor Games First Ontario Centre - Hamilton, ON indoor | Hamilton Indoor Games Details | Results | |
Mar 14 - Mar 15 | Guelph Last Chance Gryphon Fieldhouse - Guelph, ON indoor | Guelph Last Chance Details | Results | |
Mar 13 - Mar 15 | World Athletics Indoor Championships Nanjing Olympic Sports Center Gymnasium - Nanjing, CHN indoor | World Athletics Indoor Championships Details | Results | |
Mar 8 | Ontario Masters Indoor Championships Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | Ontario Masters Indoor Championships Details | Results | |
Mar 8 - Mar 9 | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 3 (U18 & Open) Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 3 (U18 & Open) Details | Results | |
Mar 7 | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 5 (U8, U10, U12) Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 5 (U8, U10, U12) Details | Results | |
Mar 5 - Mar 7 | USports Track & Field Championships Van Vliet Complex - Edmonton, AB indoor | USports Track & Field Championships Details | Results | |
Mar 1 | The Chilly Half Marathon, Frosty 5K and Frigid 10K road-running | The Chilly Half Marathon, Frosty 5K and Frigid 10K Details | Results | |
Feb 29 - Feb 1 | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 4 (U14, U16 & U20) Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | AO Indoor Championship Series Meet 4 (U14, U16 & U20) Details | Results | |
Feb 29 | Pan Am XC Cup Bear Mountain Golf Resort & Spa - Victoria, BC cross-country | Pan Am XC Cup Details | Results | |
Feb 21 - Feb 22 | OUA Championships Toronto Track and Field Centre – Toronto, ON indoor | OUA Championships Details | Results | |
Feb 19 - Feb 20 | Hamilton Indoor Games First Ontario Centre - Hamilton, ON indoor | Hamilton Indoor Games Details | Results | |
Feb 15 | 9th Annual U16 ON vs. QC Dual Meet Claude-Robillard Sports Complex - Montreal, QC indoor | 9th Annual U16 ON vs. QC Dual Meet Details | Results | |
Feb 14 - Feb 15 | Guelph Last Chance Gryphon Fieldhouse - Guelph, ON indoor | Guelph Last Chance Details | Results |